Úspěchy žáků


1999/2000 2000/01 2001/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 2018/19 2019/20
Školní rokJménoPříjmeníTřídaSoutěžKoloUmístěníDatumVyučující
2004/05PavlaLukešováIX.Matematický klokanškolní1. místo25.  března 2005Vilém Lukáš
2007/08MichalPazderaIX.krajské3. místo27.  března 2008Jana Pavlůsková
2008/09MatoušJuráňIX.školní1. místo19.  března 2009Vilém Lukáš
2010/11KateřinaSoubustováV.18.  března 2011Alena Rosová
2011/12KarolínaFormánkováIII.16.  března 2012Lukáš Chlup
2011/12KateřinaPospíšilováI.3. místo
2011/12KateřinaPolákováV.2. místoVladimíra Brandýsová
2011/12LukášKaletaVII.3. místoVilém Lukáš
2011/12OndřejPavelaIX.2. místoJana Pavlůsková
2013/14EliškaPolepilováVII.1. místo22.  března 2014
2000/018. a 9. ročníkVIII.účast28.  března 2001Vilém Lukáš
2006/07VojtěchDanišV.okresní3. místo březen 2007Petr Musil
2008/09DominikPalásekVII.školní1. místo19.  března 2009Jana Pavlůsková
2008/09JanKvapilIX.2. místoVilém Lukáš
2010/11VáclavVenkrbecVII.1. místo18.  března 2011Jana Pavlůsková
2011/12AnnaKubákováIII.2. místo16.  března 2012Lukáš Chlup
2011/12DavidLoučkaII.3. místoZuzana Smékalová
2011/12ZdeněkPazderaVI.Vladimíra Brandýsová
2011/12SebastianGottwaldVIII.1. místoJana Pavlůsková
2011/12ZdenaGiacintováVIII.3. místo
2013/14KateřinaSoubustováVIII.1. místo22.  března 2014
2000/018. a 9. ročníkIX.účast28.  března 2001Vilém Lukáš
2002/03VáclavKašparVII.1. místo28.  března 2003
2007/08EmaKoupilováIII.krajské27.  března 2008Alena Rosová
2008/09ŠtěpánPolákVII.školní2. místo19.  března 2009Jana Pavlůsková
2008/09VáclavŠevčíkIX.3. místoVilém Lukáš
2010/11AntonínBekárekVIII.1. místo18.  března 2011Jana Pavlůsková
2011/12KláraWerdichováIII.2. místo16.  března 2012Lukáš Chlup
2011/12DavidKotekII.3. místoZuzana Smékalová
2011/12DeboraLoučkováVII.1. místoVilém Lukáš
2011/12JanaKvapilováVIII.2. místoJana Pavlůsková
2012/13KateřinaSoubustováVII.okresní3. místo24.  dubna 2013
2003/04MichaelaHrudováVII.školní1. místo26.  března 2004Vilém Lukáš
2007/08OndřejBorikIII.krajské27.  března 2008Alena Rosová
2008/09KristiánTomečekVII.školní3. místo19.  března 2009Jana Pavlůsková
2010/11HanaVolákováIII.1. místo18.  března 2011Petr Musil
2010/11KateřinaSoubustováV.krajské2. místo1.  dubna 2011Alena Rosová
2011/12VítekBudinaIII.školní3. místo16.  března 2012Lukáš Chlup
2011/12Anna-MarieKaletováV.1. místoVladimíra Brandýsová
2011/12MatějCukrVII.2. místoVilém Lukáš
2011/12AntonínBekárekIX.Jana Pavlůsková
2013/14KláraJandečkováIV.1. místo22.  března 2014Petr Musil
Celkem zobrazeno 42 záznamů.