Úspěchy žáků


1999/2000 2000/01 2001/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 2018/19 2019/20
Školní rokJménoPříjmeníTřídaSoutěžKoloUmístěníDatumVyučující
2013/14JakubŠálekVII.Bible a myškolní3. místo7.  října 2014Magdalena Šímová
2018/19VeronikaŠvorčíkováIV.celostátníúspěšný řešitel22.  března 2019
2013/14HanaKenningováV.okresní1. místo28.  října 2014
2019/20MarkétaLabounkováV.školní3. místo11.  října 2019
2013/14JanaLangerováVII.okresní2. místo28.  listopadu 2014
2019/20JanSalamonVIII.školní1. místo11.  října 2019
2014/15KateřinaSoubustováIX.8.  října 2014
2019/20EvaMilerováV.okresní3. místo28.  listopadu 2019
2014/15HanaKenningováVI.1. místo25.  listopadu 2014
2019/20JanSalamonVIII.28.  listopadu 2019
2015/16LýdieKenningováV.24.  listopadu 2015
2008/09PetrJaníčekVIII.celostátníúčast18.  února 2009
2009/10VítVečeřaVII.Rukodělná soutěžokresní3. místo26.  listopadu 2009Magdalena Šímová
2010/11DeboraLoučkováVI.Bible a myškolní1. místo11.  října 2010Magdalena Šímová
2011/12JakubLexmaulV.okresní3. místo22.  listopadu 2011
2012/13Hana MarieKenningováIV.1. místo22.  listopadu 2012
2017/18ŠtěpánFaldynaVII.školní6.  listopadu 2017
2012/13KateřinaSoubustováVII.okresní2. místo22.  listopadu 2012
2017/18ŠtěpánFaldynaVII.1. místo30.  listopadu 2017
2012/13LucieKvapilováVIII.5. místo22.  listopadu 2012
2018/19HedvikaKarczubováIV.školní2. místo5.  listopadu 2018
2013/14PavlaMyškováV.7.  října 2014
2018/19VáclavŠvorčíkVI.3. místo5.  listopadu 2018
2013/14KateřinaSoubustováVIII.1. místo7.  října 2014
2018/19VáclavŠvorčíkVI.celostátní10. místo22.  března 2019
2013/14PavlaMyškováV.okresní2. místo28.  října 2014
2019/20AgátaKarczubováVI.školní1. místo11.  října 2019
2013/14KateřinaSoubustováVII.okresní3. místo28.  listopadu 2014
2019/20NelaPokornáVIII.školní2. místo11.  října 2019
2014/15EmmaBinderováIV.okresní1. místo25.  listopadu 2014
2019/20MarkétaLabounkováV.5. místo28.  listopadu 2019
2014/15PavlaMyškováVI.2. místo25.  listopadu 2014
2019/20NelaPokornáVIII.4. místo28.  listopadu 2019
2015/16HanaKenningováVII.1. místo24.  listopadu 2015
2008/09VáclavVenkrbecV.celostátníúčast18.  února 2009
2008/09OlgaŠnevajsováIX.
2009/10JanDoleželVII.Rukodělná soutěžokresní3. místo26.  listopadu 2009Magdalena Šímová
2010/11VojtěchLangerVII.Bible a myškolní1. místo11.  října 2010Magdalena Šímová
2011/12KateřinaSoubustováVI.okresní2. místo22.  listopadu 2011
2012/13HanaVečeřováV.22.  listopadu 2012
2017/18BarboraDopitováVIII.školní1. místo6.  listopadu 2017
2012/13JanaLangerováVI.okresní3. místo22.  listopadu 2012
2017/18TerezieŠvorčíkováVII.30.  listopadu 2017
2012/13HanaKenningováIV.celostátní4. místo6.  února 2013
2018/19VeronikaŠvorčíkováIV.školní3. místo5.  listopadu 2018
2013/14DorotaIngrováIV.7.  října 2014
2018/19MichaelVolákIX.1. místo5.  listopadu 2018
2013/14LucieKvapilováIX.2. místo7.  října 2014
2019/20AntonioCastelarIV.1. místo11.  října 2019
2013/14MichalVolákIV.okresní3. místo28.  října 2014
2019/20VáclavŠvorčíkVII.školní2. místo11.  října 2019
2014/15MichaelVolákV.1. místo8.  října 2014
2019/20KateřinaSvozilováIX.3. místo11.  října 2019
2014/15MichaelVolákV.okresní2. místo25.  listopadu 2014
2019/20AgátaKarczubováVI.1. místo28.  listopadu 2019
2014/15EliškaSalamonováVII.3. místo25.  listopadu 2014
2019/20KateřinaSvozilováIX.5. místo28.  listopadu 2019
2008/09HelenaŠnevajsováVI.celostátníúčast18.  února 2009
2009/10JuliaTrajlinkováVII.regionální2. místo10.  února 2010
2010/11JakubLexmaulIV.školní1. místo11.  října 2010
2011/12JanaLangerováV.okresní22.  listopadu 2011
2011/12SebastianGottwaldVIII.
2015/16MichaelVolákVI.2. místo24.  listopadu 2015
2012/13EsterPaláskováV.3. místo22.  listopadu 2012
2017/18FlorianKoupilV.1. místo30.  listopadu 2017
2012/13JakubLexmaulVI.4. místo22.  listopadu 2012
2017/18BarboraDopitováVIII.2. místo30.  listopadu 2017
2012/13KateřinaSoubustováVII.celostátní6.  února 2013
2018/19KláraLabounkováVI.školní1. místo5.  listopadu 2018
2013/14JanaLangerováVII.7.  října 2014
2018/19EliškaNáplavováIX.2. místo5.  listopadu 2018
2018/19JakubMyškaIX.3. místo
2013/14BarboraKvapilováIX.7.  října 2014
2019/20EvaMilerováV.2. místo11.  října 2019
2013/14JubileaKučerováVII.okresní1. místo28.  listopadu 2014
2019/20KláraLabounkováVII.školní3. místo11.  října 2019
2014/15HanaKenningováVI.1. místo8.  října 2014
2019/20AntonioCastelarIV.okresní28.  listopadu 2019
2014/15MarieBrychtováIV.3. místo25.  listopadu 2014
2019/20Václav ŠvorčíkVII.4. místo28.  listopadu 2019
2014/15KateřinaSoubustováIX.1. místo25.  listopadu 2014
2008/09JuliaTrajlinkováVI.celostátníúčast18.  února 2009
2009/10MarianaJalůvkováVIII.Rukodělná soutěžokresní2. místo26.  listopadu 2009Magdalena Šímová
2010/11NataliaTrajlinkováV.Bible a myškolní1. místo11.  října 2010Magdalena Šímová
2011/12JubileaKučerováV.okresní2. místo22.  listopadu 2011
2011/12ŠimonGabrielVIII.
2017/18FlorianKoupilV.školní1. místo6.  listopadu 2017
2012/13PavlaMyškováIV.okresní4. místo22.  listopadu 2012
2017/18MartinDanišV.2. místo30.  listopadu 2017
2012/13JanaKvapilováIX.4. místo22.  listopadu 2012
2018/19EvaMilerováIV.školní1. místo5.  listopadu 2018
2013/14Hana KenningováV.7.  října 2014
2018/19ColetteTrajlinkováVI.2. místo5.  listopadu 2018
2013/14JubileaKučerováVII.7.  října 2014
Celkem zobrazeno 94 záznamů.
Dnes je sobota 22. února 2020. Svátek má Petr, zítra má svátek Svatopluk.